STREET

STREET

  1. Kamil Myśliński – Honda Civic EG4/D15VTEC – 2:27,431
  2. Kamil Niesłuchowski – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 2:28,313
  3. Łukasz Góra – Honda Civic FN2/K20Z4 – 2:32,188
  4. Kryspin Godlewski – Honda Civic FN2/K20Z4 – 2:32,419
  5. Adrian Dziewulak – Honda Civic EJ9/D16W4 – 2:33,117
  6. Mateusz Chmurzewski – Honda Civic ED6/D14A1 – 2:33,935
  7. Michał Borek – Honda Civic EJ8/D16W4 – 2:35,657
  8. Kamil Niewęglowski – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 2:53,1424
  9. Piotr Kaczmarczyk – Honda Civic FN2/K20Z4 – DNF

STREET +

STREET +

  1. Patryk Łukiewicz – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 2:18,151
  2. Michał Kisiel – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1- 2:18,428
  3. Leszek Gontarz – Honda Civic FK2R/K20C1 – 2:22,210
  4. Michał Wojkowski – Honda S2000 AP1/F22C – 2:23,308

D PRO

D PRO

  1. Dawid Śliwka – Honda Civic EH2/D16VTEC – 2:19,593
  2. Ania Wrzesińska – Honda Civic EG3/D15VTEC – 2:25,600
  3. Michał Chlewicki – Honda CRX Ballade/D16ZC1 – 2:25,956
  4. Paweł Skweres – Honda Civic EG4/B18B1 – 2:31,296

B PRO

B PRO

  1. Marcin Sikora – Honda Civic ED6/B20VTEC – 2:05,945
  2. Paweł Żelazo – Honda Civic EK4/B16B – 2:14,234
  3. Kuba Kurkowski – Honda Civic EG4/B16A2 – 2:15,436 
  4. Sławomir Szwargot – Honda Civic EG/B16A2 – 2:15,565
  5. Marcin Przybyszewski – Honda Integra DC2/B18C6 – 2:18,809
  6. Tomasz Rybczyk – Honda Civic EG5/B16A – DNF

K PRO

K PRO

  1. Szymon Sikora – Honda Civic EJ1/H22A – 2:09,760
  2. Robert Kieczmerski* – Honda Civic EK/K24 – 2:12,466
  3. Cezary Szlawski – Honda Civic EG/K20A2 – 2:16,681
  4. Marcin Wilusz* – Honda Civic EG5/K20Z4 – 2:17,504
  5. Robert Twardowski – Honda Civic EG3/K20Z4 – 2:19,758
  6. Mateusz Duraj – Honda Civic FK2/K20C1 – 2:20,1864
  7. Przemek Wrona – Honda Civic EK/K20A2 – 2:24,508
  8. Piotr Struzik – Honda S2000/B47 Turbo – DNF

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 1-16

1.Marcin Sikora – B PRO – 2:05,945
2.Szymon Sikora – K PRO – 2:09,760
3.Robert Kieczmerski* – K PRO – 2:12,466
4.Paweł Żelazo – B PRO – 2:14,234
5.Kuba Kurkowski – B PRO – 2:15,436
6.Sławomir Szwargot – B PRO – 2:15,565
7.Cezary Szlawski – K PRO – 2:16,681
8.Marcin Wilusz* – K PRO – 2:17,504
9.Patryk Łukiewicz – ST+ – 2:18,151
10.Michał Kisiel – ST+ – 2:18,428
11.Marcin Przybyszewski* – B PRO – 2:18,809
12.Dawid Śliwka – D PRO – 2:19,593
13.Robert Twardowski – K PRO – 2:19,758
14.Mateusz Duraj – K PRO – 2:20,1864
15.Leszek Gontarz – ST+ – 2:22,210
16.Michał Wojkowski – ST+ – 2:23,308

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 17-31

17.Przemek Wrona – K PRO – 2:24,508
18.Ania Wrzesińska – D PRO – 2:25,600
19.Michał Chlewicki – D PRO – 2:25,956
20.Kamil Myśliński – ST – 2:27,431
21.Kamil Niesłuchowski – ST – 2:28,313
22.Paweł Skweres – D PRO – 2:31,296
23.Łukasz Góra – ST – 2:32,188
24.Kryspin Godlewski – ST – 2:32,419
25.Adrian Dziewulak – ST – 2:33,117
26.Mateusz Chmurzewski – ST – 2:33,935
27.Michał Borek – ST – 2:35,657
28.Kamil Niewęglowski – ST – 2:53,1424
29.Piotr Kaczmarczyk –
ST – DNF
30.Tomasz Rybczyk –
B PRO – DNF
31.Piotr Struzik –
K PRO – DNF
32.-