STREET

STREET

  1. Kamil Myśliński – Honda Civic EG4/D15VTEC – 1:03,169
  2. Michał Siwik – Honda Prelude BB9/H22A7 – 1:03,757
  3. Kamil Niesłuchowski – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 1:05,782
  4. Łukasz Góra – Honda Civic FN2/K20Z4 – 1:05,800
  5. Kuba Klimczak – Honda Civic FN2/K20Z4 – 1:05,862
  6. Paweł Skweres – Honda Civic EG4/B18B1 – 1:06,043
  7. Mateusz Chmurzewski – Honda Civic ED6/D15Z6 – 1:06,803
  8. Bartłomiej Wysocki* – Honda Civic EK3/D14A1 – 1:07,234
  9. Adrian Dziewulak – Honda Civic EJ9/D16W4 – 1:07,287
  10. Michał Borek – Honda Civic EJ8/D16W4 – 1:07,307
  11. Kryspin Godlewski – Honda Civic FN2/K20Z4 – 1:07,925
  12. Patryk Lemański – Honda Civic EJ9/D16Y8 – 1:11,894
  13. Kacper Boro – Honda Prelude BB9/F20A4 – 1:11,934
  14. Sebastian Sypko* – Honda Civic FN1/R18A2 – 1:18,145

STREET +

STREET +

  1. Jarosław Grabowski – Toyota MR2/K24- 1:00,926
  2. Michał Kisiel – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1 – 1:01,142
  3. Michał Wojkowski – Honda S2000 AP1/F22C – 1:02,402
  4. Leszek Gontarz – Honda Civic FK2/K20C1 – 1:02,437
  5. Patryk Łukiewicz – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 1:02,979
  6. Kamil Piasecki* – Honda Civic EP3/K24 – 1:08,164

D PRO

D PRO

  1. Adam Balcerak – Honda CRX ED9/D16Z5 – 1:00,365
  2. Mateusz Wujciów* – Honda Civic EG3/D13VTEC – 1:01,115
  3. Krzysztof Kleinert – Honda Civic EG4/D15VTEC – 1:01,370
  4. Michał Jasiński – Honda Civic ED6/D15VTEC – 1:01,539
  5. Michał Chlewicki – Honda CRX Ballade/D16ZC – 1:01,729
  6. Ania Wrzesińska – Honda Civic EG3/D15VTEC – 1:01,846
  7. Dawid Śliwka – Honda Civic EG4/D16Y2 – 1:01,928
  8. Marek Wujciów* – Honda Civic EG3/D13PGMFI – 1:03,090

B PRO

B PRO

  1. Marcin Sikora – Honda Civic ED6/B20VTEC –  0:57,022
  2. Mateusz Jarzombek– Honda Civic EG5/B18C4 – 0:58,038
  3. Michał Starosz* – Honda Civic EK/B18C4 – 0:59,033
  4. Sławomir Szwargot – Honda Civic EG6/B16A2 – 0:59,674
  5. Paweł Żelazo – Honda Civic EK4/B16B – 0:59,915
  6. Krzysztof Rydzkowski – Honda Civic EK4/B18C4 – 1:00,552
  7. Patryk Marszolik – Honda Civic EJ2/B18C4 – 1:01,727
  8. Kamil Florczak* – Honda Civic EG5/B16A2 – 1:01,786
  9. Mateusz Dziurleja* – Honda Civic EG6/B16A2 – 1:01,885
  10. Kajetan Balcerowski* – Honda Civic EG4/B16A2 – 1:02,467

K PRO

K PRO

  1. Tomasz Wójcik* – Honda Civic EG/K20A2 – 0:57,168
  2. Szymon Sikora – Honda Civic EJ1/H22A – 0:58,241
  3. Marek Prokopiuk* – Honda Civic EP3/K20A – 0:58,360
  4. Robert Kieczmerski* – Honda Civic EJ9/K24 – 0:58,538
  5. Robert Twardowski – Honda Civic EG/K20A2- 0:59,359
  6. Przemysław Wrona – Honda Civic EK/K20A2 – 1:00,572
  7. Maciej Słodownik* – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 1:01,080
  8. Mateusz Duraj – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 1:01,262
  9. Jacek Figlarz* – Honda Civic ED6/K20A2 – 1:02,942

OPEN

OPEN

  1. Tomasz Dyszkiewicz* – Warner R4 –  0:57,407
  2. Maciej Sikora* – Renault Clio 3 RS/2.0 – 1:01,230
  3. Yoshua Ono* – Toyota GT86/2.0 – 1:02,111
  4. Robert Hankus – Mazda 3 MPS/2.3 – 1:03,900

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 1-26

1.Marcin Sikora – B PRO –  0:57,022
2.Tomasz Wójcik* – K PRO – 0:57,168
3.Tomasz Dyszkiewicz* – OPEN –  0:57,407
4.Mateusz Jarzombek – B PRO – 0:58,038
5.Szymon Sikora – K PRO – 0:58,241
6.Marek Prokopiuk* – K PRO – 0:58,360
7.Robert Kieczmerski* – K PRO – 0:58,538
8.Michał Starosz* – B PRO – 0:59,033
9.Robert Twardowski – K PRO- 0:59,359
10.Sławomir Szwargot – B PRO – 0:59,674
11.Paweł Żelazo – B PRO – 0:59,915
12.Adam Balcerak – D PRO – 1:00,365
13.Krzysztof Rydzkowski – B PRO – 1:00,552
14.Przemysław Wrona – K PRO – 1:00,572
15.Jarosław Grabowski – ST+- 1:00,926
16.Maciej Słodownik* – K PRO – 1:01,080
17.Mateusz Wujciów* – D PRO – 1:01,115
18.Michał Kisiel – ST+ – 1:01,142
19.Maciej Sikora* – OPEN – 1:01,230
20.Mateusz Duraj – K PRO – 1:01,262
21.Krzysztof Kleinert – D PRO – 1:01,370
22.Michał Jasiński – D PRO – 1:01,539
23.Patryk Marszolik – B PRO – 1:01,727
24.Michał Chlewicki – D PRO – 1:01,729
25.Kamil Florczak* – B PRO – 1:01,786
26.Ania Wrzesińska – D PRO – 1:01,846

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 26-51

27.Mateusz Dziurleja* – B PRO – 1:01,885
28.Dawid Śliwka – D PRO – 1:01,928
29.Yoshua Ono* – OPEN – 1:02,111
30.Michał Wojkowski – ST+ – 1:02,402
31.Leszek Gontarz – ST+ – 1:02,437
32.Kajetan Balcerowski* – B PRO – 1:02,467
33.Jacek Figlarz* – K PRO – 1:02,942
34.Patryk Łukiewicz – ST+ – 1:02,979
35.Marek Wujciów* – D PRO – 1:03,090
36.Kamil Myśliński – ST – 1:03,169
37.Michał Siwik – ST – 1:03,757
38.Robert Hankus – OPEN – 1:03,900
39.Kamil Niesłuchowski – ST – 1:05,782
40.Łukasz Góra – ST – 1:05,800
41.Kuba Klimczak – ST – 1:05,862
42.Paweł Skweres – ST – 1:06,043
43.Mateusz Chmurzewski – ST – 1:06,803
44.Bartłomiej Wysocki* – ST – 1:07,234
45.Adrian Dziewulak – ST – 1:07,287
46.Michał Borek – ST – 1:07,307
47.Kryspin Godlewski – ST – 1:07,925
48.Kamil Piasecki* – ST+ – 1:08,164
49.Patryk Lemański – ST – 1:11,894
50.Kacper Boro – ST – 1:11,934
51.Sebastian Sypko* – ST – 1:18,145
52.-