STREET

STREET

  1. Tomasz Kapała* – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 1:57,045
  2. Łukasz Góra – Honda Civic FN2/K20Z4 – 2:00,064
  3. Kamil Niesłuchowski – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 2:01,035
  4. Kamil Myśliński – Honda Civic EG4/D15VTEC – 2:01,571
  5. Kryspin Godlewski – Honda Civic FN2/K20Z4 – 2:05,594
  6. Nikodem Sobczyk* – Honda Civic EP2/D16V1 – 2:06,866
  7. Paweł Skweres – Honda Civic EG4/B18B1 – 2:09,206
  8. Patryk Lemański – Honda Civic EJ9/D16Y8 – 2:12,887

STREET +

STREET +

  1. Marcin Markowicz* – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1 – 1:50,186
  2. Leszek Gontarz – Honda Civic FK2R/K20C1 – 1:52,554
  3. Jarosław Grabowski – Toyota MR2/K24 – 1:52,721
  4. Michał Kisiel – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1- 1:53,405
  5. Sebastian Kickster* – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1- 1:54,196
  6. Patryk Łukiewicz – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 1:56,215
  7. Łukasz Krutul – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1 – 1:57,420
  8. Kamil Piasecki* – Honda Civic EP3/K20/24 – 2:01,288
  9. Michał Wojkowski – Honda S2000 AP1/F22C – 2:03,886
  10. Tomasz Strugarek* – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1 – 2:07,446
  11. Dawid Lacherski* – Honda S2000 AP1/F20C – 2:11,577
  12. Tomasz Rądlewski* – Honda Civic FN2/K20Z4 – 2:12,286

D PRO

D PRO

  1. Adam Balcerak – Honda CRX ED9/D16Z5 – 1:54,888
  2. Ania Wrzesińska – Honda Civic EG3/D15VTEC – 2:00,155
  3. Michał Borek – Honda Civic EJ8/D16Y8 – 2:05,385

B PRO

B PRO

  1. Marcin Sikora – Honda Civic ED6/B20VTEC – 1:43,469
  2. Mateusz Jarzombek* – Honda Civic EG5/B18C4 – 1:48,200
  3. Sławomir Szwargot – Honda Civic EG/B16A2 – 1:50,895
  4. Michał Starosz* – Honda Civic EK/B18C4 – 1:51,587
  5. Paweł Żelazo – Honda Civic EK4/B16B – 1:51,733
  6. Patryk Marszolik – Honda Civic EJ2/B18C4- 1:54,863
  7. Krzysztof Rydzkowski – Honda Civic EK4/B18C4 – 1:56,323
  8. Mateusz Dziurleja* – Honda Civic EG6/B16A2 – 1:57,125

K PRO

K PRO

  1. Sandał Nieprentki* – Honda Civic EJ1/K20C1 – 1:39,803
  2. Sandał Nieprentki* – Honda Integra DC2/K20A2 – 1:41,809
  3. Tomasz Wójcik* – Honda Civic EG/K20A2 – 1:43,140
  4. Rafał Kunicki* – Honda Integra DC2/K20A2 – 1:48,612
  5. Marek Prokopiuk* – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 1:48,901
  6. Robert Twardowski – Honda Civic EG3/K20Z4 – 1:49,805
  7. Mateusz Duraj – Honda Civic EJ9/K24 – 1:50,957
  8. Przemek Wrona – Honda Civic EK/K20A2 – 1:52,355
  9. Jacek Figlarz* – Honda Civic ED6/K20A2 – 1:55,507
  10. Michał Jaszczuk – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1 – 2:01,819

OPEN (TYLKO ZAPISANI PRZEZ VTEC CUP)

OPEN

  1. Michał Pulikowski* – Renault Megane RS –  1:56,138
  2. Michał Bajerlein* – Renault Megane RS – 1:56,355
  3. Dariusz Wandycz* – BMW M3 Competition – 1:56,920
  4. Konrad Wandycz* – BMW M3 Competition – 1:56,940
  5. Grzegorz Kuźnik* – Subaru BRZ – 2:01,236
  6. Jakub Bednarz* – Subaru BRZ – 2:09,417

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 1-24

1.Sandał Nieprentki* – K PRO – 1:39,803
2.
Sandał Nieprentki* – K PRO – 1:41,809
3.Tomasz Wójcik* – K PRO – 1:43,140
4.Marcin Sikora – B PRO – 1:43,469
5.Mateusz Jarzombek* – B PRO – 1:48,200
6.Rafał Kunicki* – K PRO – 1:48,612
7.Marek Prokopiuk* – K PRO – 1:48,901
8.Robert Twardowski – K PRO – 1:49,805
9.Marcin Markowicz* – ST+ – 1:50,186
10.Sławomir Szwargot – B PRO – 1:50,895
11.
Mateusz Duraj – K PRO – 1:50,957
12.Michał Starosz* – B PRO – 1:51,587
13.Paweł Żelazo – B PRO – 1:51,733
14.Przemek Wrona – K PRO – 1:52,355
15.Leszek Gontarz – ST+ – 1:52,554
16.Jarosław Grabowski – ST+ – 1:52,721
17.Michał Kisiel – ST+- 1:53,405
18.Sebastian Kickster* – ST+- 1:54,196
19.Patryk Marszolik – B PRO- 1:54,863
20.Adam Balcerak – D PRO – 1:54,888
21.Jacek Figlarz* – K PRO – 1:55,507
22.Michał Pulikowski* – OPEN –  1:56,138
23.Patryk Łukiewicz – ST+ – 1:56,215
24.Krzysztof Rydzkowski – B PRO – 1:56,323

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 25-47

25.Michał Bajerlein* – OPEN – 1:56,355
26.Dariusz Wandycz* – OPEN – 1:56,920
27.Konrad Wandycz* – OPEN – 1:56,940
28.Tomasz Kapała* – ST – 1:57,045
29.Mateusz Dziurleja* – B PRO – 1:57,125
30.Łukasz Krutul – ST+ – 1:57,420
31.Łukasz Góra – ST – 2:00,064
32.Ania Wrzesińska – D PRO – 2:00,155
33.Kamil Niesłuchowski – ST – 2:01,035
34.Grzegorz Kuźnik* – OPEN – 2:01,236
35.Kamil Piasecki* – ST+ – 2:01,288
36.Kamil Myśliński – ST – 2:01,571
37.Michał Jaszczuk – K PRO – 2:01,819
38.Michał Wojkowski – ST+ – 2:03,886
39.Michał Borek – D PRO – 2:05,385
40.Kryspin Godlewski – ST – 2:05,594
41.Nikodem Sobczyk* – ST – 2:06,866
42.Tomasz Strugarek* – ST+ – 2:07,446
43.Paweł Skweres – ST – 2:09,206
44.Jakub Bednarz* – OPEN – 2:09,417
45.Dawid Lacherski* – ST+ – 2:11,577
46.Tomasz Rądlewski* – ST+ – 2:12,286
47.Patryk Lemański – ST – 2:12,887
48. –