STREET

STREET

  1. Mateusz Jarzombek – Honda Integra DC2/B18C6 – 1:58,461
  2. Krystian Szybis – Honda S2000 AP1/F20C – 2:00,590
  3. Tomasz Kapała* – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 2:03,051

STREET +

STREET +

  1. Jan Stanisławski – Honda Civic FK2/K20C1 – 1:55,810
  2. Łukasz Krutul* – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1 – 1:59,237
  3. Jarosław Grabowski – Toyota MR2/K24 – 1:59,569
  4. Michał Kisiel – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1 – 2:02,005
  5. Tomasz Strugarek* – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1- 2:05,130
  6. Przemysław Wrona* – Honda Civic EK/K20A2 – 3:17,417 (AWARIA KOSTKI)
  7. Maciej Patryn – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 1:58:30,398 (AWARIA KOSTKI)

D PRO

D PRO

  1. Zbigniew Balcerak – Honda CRX ED9/D16Z5 – 1:59,651
  2. Ania Wrzesińska – Honda Civic EG3/D15VTEC – 2:02,326
  3. Agnieszka Ka – Honda Civic EG/D16Z6 – 2:05,341
  4. Michał Marczak* – Honda Civic EG4/D15B2 – 2:07,508

B PRO

B PRO

  1. Marcin Sikora – Honda Civic ED6/B20VTEC –  1:46,848
  2. Paweł Żelazo – Honda Civic EK4/B16B – 1:53,173
  3. Krzysztof Fułek* – Honda Civic EK4/B18C1 – 1:59,167
  4. Robert Twardowski – Honda Civic EG4/B18C6 – 2:01,838

K PRO

K PRO

  1. Szymon Sikora – Honda Civic EJ1/H22A – 1:49,991
  2. Robert Kieczmerski* – Honda Civic EK/K24 – 1:50,056
  3. Marek Prokopiuk – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 1:50,377
  4. Bogusław Tomasik* – Honda Civic FK2/K20C1 – 1:54,693
  5. Adam Lelonek – Honda Integra DC5/K20A – 1:55,751
  6. Krzysztof Siadkowski* – Honda CRZ ZF1/K20A2 – 1:56,570
  7. Michał Jaszczuk – Honda Civic FK8/K20C1 – 1:58,519
  8. Jacek Figlarz – Honda Civic ED6/K20A2 – 2:05,236
  9. Kamil Niesłuchowski* – Honda Civic EP3/K20A2 – 2:06,132
  10. Tomasz Wójcik – Honda Civic JHM/K20A2 – 2:21:46,924 (AWARIA KOSTKI)

OPEN

OPEN

  1. Michał Bajerlein* – Renault Megane RS/1.8 –  2:00,794
  2. Dominik Galak Nowotko* – Ford Fiesta/1.0 – 2:08,741

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 1-15

1.Marcin Sikora – B PRO – 1:46,848
2.Szymon Sikora – K PRO – 1:49,991
3.Robert Kieczmerski* – K PRO – 1:50,056
4.Marek Prokopiuk – K PRO – 1:50,377
5.Paweł Żelazo – B PRO – 1:53,394
6.Bogusław Tomasik* – K PRO – 1:54,693
7.Adam Lelonek – K PRO – 1:55,751
8.Jan Stanisławski – ST+ – 1:55,810
9.Krzysztof Siadkowski* – K PRO – 1:56,570
10.Mateusz Jarzombek – ST – 1:58,461
11.Michał Jaszczuk – K PRO – 1:58,519
12.Krzysztof Fułek* – B PRO – 1:59,167
13.Łukasz Krutul* – ST+ – 1:59,237
14.Jarosław Grabowski– ST+ – 1:59,569
15.Zbigniew Balcerak– D PRO – 1:59,651

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 16-30

16.Krystian Szybis – ST – 2:00,590
17.Michał Bajerlein* – OPEN – 2:00,794
18.Robert Twardowski – B PRO – 2:01,838
19.Michał Kisiel – ST+ – 2:02,005
20.Ania Wrzesińska – D PRO – 2:02,326
21.Tomasz Kapała* – ST – 2:03,051
22.Tomasz Strugarek* – ST+ – 2:05,130
23.Jacek Figlarz – K PRO – 2:05,236
24.Agnieszka Ka – D PRO – 2:05,341
25.Kamil Niesłuchowski* – K PRO – 2:06,132
26.Michał Marczak* – D PRO – 2:07,508
27.Dominik Galak Nowotko* – OPEN – 2:08,741
28.Przemysław Wrona* – ST+ –  3:17,417 (AWARIA KOSTKI)
29.Maciej Patryn – ST+ – 1:58:30,398 (AWARIA KOSTKI)
30.Tomasz Wójcik – K PRO – 2:21:46,924 (AWARIA KOSTKI)